Search Offenders

Brian Schilling

Brian Schilling

2451 Mcdowell RD HOMEBOUND, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 03/29/1982
  • Age : 38
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-
    • SC LF ARM-
    • SC L EYE-
    • MC BEHAVIO-
    • TAT NECK-LEFT SIDE COUNTRY BOY
    • TAT NECK-RIGHT SIDE NEW CASTLE
    • SC FHD-Scar Forehead
    • TAT BACK-Tattoo Back Nonspecific
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT THIRD DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-03-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0767-0000-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-06-11
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-06-11
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BRIAN M, SCHILLING
  • BRAIN M, SCHILLING

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brian Schilling's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Schilling is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties