Search Offenders

Brian Quentin Goebel

Brian Quentin Goebel

112 N 9TH ST, WISHEK, ND 58495

Address Date : (10/25/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/6/1964
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 04
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GSI - SEXUAL CONTACT - VICTIM < 15 - GOEBEL ENTERED A BATHROOM WHERE A 6-YEAR OLD BOY WAS TAKING A BATH, FONDLED HIM, AND HAD ORAL AND ANAL SEX WITH THE BOY. GOEBEL ALSO HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A GIRL WHEN SHE WAS 7-9 YEARS OLD AND FONDLED A SECOND GIRL WHEN SHE WAS 8 YEARS OLD.
  • Conviction Date : 4/13/2006
  • Court : MCINTOSH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; FIRST SERVE 4 YEARS; 6 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 93 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GOEBEL, BUBBA

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brian Quentin Goebel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Quentin Goebel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties