Search Offenders

Brian Keith Edwards

Brian Keith Edwards

Reported Address - Out-of-State, BISMARK, ND 58501

Address Date : (01/04/2008) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 12/07/1980
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 06"
  • Weight : 135
  • Race : W
  • Hair : BLONDE (STRAWBERRY)
  • Eyes : BLUE
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • TAT CHEST SKULL
    • TAT R HND CROSS
    • TAT R SHLD BRIAN

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2005-08-24
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • Release Date : 2005-09-13
  • County : NASH - NC
  • Offense Date : 01/01/1970
  • Victim's Age : None Reported
  • Confinement : 7M
  • Age of Offense : None Reported

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EDWARDS,BRIAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brian Keith Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Keith Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties