Search Offenders

Brian Jay Sunnes

Brian Jay Sunnes

113 EAST CUMMINGS, HAWKEYE, IA 52147

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 04/18/1983
  • Age : 37
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.4"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Discolored Arm, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Scar on Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Hand, nonspecific
    • Scar on Forearm, left
    • Pierced ear, left
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Wrist, left
    • Tattooed Calf, right
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Scar on Arm, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 07/23/2002
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Fayette
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 18

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • TRIX SUNNES
  • BRIAN SUNNES

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brian Jay Sunnes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Jay Sunnes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties