Search Offenders

Brenten Arland Mehring

Brenten Arland Mehring

OUT OF STATE, ANACONDA, MT 59711

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1986
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Marks-Pierced ear, left-TWICE IN LOBE
    • Marks-Pierced ear, left-ONCE IN THE LOBE

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 04/03/2006
  • Offense Location : ELKO, NEVADA
  • Court : FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV004015J) EL

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 04/03/2006
  • Offense Location : ELKO, NEVADA
  • Court : FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV004015J) EL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MEHRING, BRENTEN A
  • MEHRING, BRENTON ARLAND

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 303165C
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2018
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Model unavailable
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Red

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Brenten Arland Mehring's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brenten Arland Mehring is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties