Search Offenders

Bradley Julius Albert Junior

Bradley Julius Albert Junior

2300 BLOCK HUNTER PLACE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/31/1976
  • Age : 45
  • Height : 6.5"
  • Weight : 220
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo Dog Bitting a basketball on Right arm Tatoo Scroll on left shoulder

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : 4th Degree Sex Offense
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT 090883X

  • Offense of Conviction : 4th Degree Sex Offense
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT 090883X

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALBERT BRADLEY, JR
  • JUNIOR BRADLEY
  • STINK BRADLEY
  • X STINK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Bradley Julius Albert Junior's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bradley Julius Albert Junior is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties