Search Offenders

Bradley Alan Ambrose

Bradley Alan Ambrose

4545 Camellia St, Middleburg, FL 32068

Address Date : (04/28/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/08/1970
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.00
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-05-02
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0100455

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 1999-08-18
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9900555

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-07-21
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0100455

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-07-21
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9900555

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Bradley Ambrose
  • Bradley A Ambrose
  • Brad Ambrose

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1984
  • Vehicle Body : VAN
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1984
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1984
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 1975
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : E683YW

  • Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1984
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GREEN, DARK
  • Vehicle Year : 2003
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : 1080TR

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Bradley Alan Ambrose's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bradley Alan Ambrose is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties