Search Offenders

Bowman Lee Johnny

Bowman Lee Johnny

600 BLOCK 24TH STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/16/1969
  • Age : 52
  • Height : 5.0"
  • Weight : 150
  • Hair : Black/Gray
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Blind in right eye

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Third degree sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 08-09-1991
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT91026X
  • Age of Victim : 11

  • Date of Conviction : 03-14-2003
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-55245-02
  • Age of Victim : 11

  • Offense of Conviction : Third degree sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 08-09-1991
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT91026X
  • Age of Victim : 11

  • Date of Conviction : 03-14-2003
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-55245-02
  • Age of Victim : 11

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHNNIE LEE BOWMAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Bowman Lee Johnny's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bowman Lee Johnny is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties