Search Offenders

Bernard Jason Bradley

Bernard Jason Bradley

2902 NE 142ND LN, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609

Address Date : (11/12/2015) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/20/1973
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.01
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-01-19
  • Jurisdiction & State : Union, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0400139

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BERNARD J BRADLEY
  • BERNARD J BUDLEY
  • Jason Bradley
  • Bernard Bradley

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1986
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BEIGE
  • Vehicle Year : 1999
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : 957QYM

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1984
  • Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1988
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1986
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CRAFTSMAN
  • Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1997
  • Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
  • Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Bernard Jason Bradley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bernard Jason Bradley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties