Search Offenders

Benjamin Joseph Hager

Benjamin Joseph Hager

116 E MAIN ST #A, MANDAN, ND 58554

Address Date : (10/08/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/22/1974
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 06
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : POSSESSION/RECEIPT OF MATERIALS - DURING A SEARCH OF HAGER'S HOME, HUNDREDS OF VHS TAPES AND IMAGES OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY WERE FOUND.
  • Conviction Date : 4/12/2012
  • Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
  • Disposition : 120 MONTHS; LIFETIME SUPERVISED RELEASE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HAGER, BEN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Benjamin Joseph Hager's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Benjamin Joseph Hager is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties