Search Offenders

Barry Glenn Gollihugh

Barry Glenn Gollihugh

NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Amarillo, TX 79102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/22/1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Scar-Missing Finger(s), left hand-MISS L FGR, SC L HND
    • Scar-Hand, left-

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecency with Child Sexual Contact/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
  • Conviction Date : 08/14/1995
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : Potter County TX

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GOLLIHUGH, BARRY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Number : unknown
  • Make : ChevroletTruck
  • Model : CK1500
  • Color : White

  • License Number : tpu394
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Escape
  • Color : White

  • License Number : TPN593
  • Make : Volkswagon
  • Model : Jetta
  • Color : Red

  • License Number : TPC416
  • Make : Chrysler
  • Model : 300
  • Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Barry Glenn Gollihugh's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Barry Glenn Gollihugh is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties