Search Offenders

Barnes Edward Windell

Barnes Edward Windell

300 BLOCK 18TH STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/10/1988
  • Age : 35
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 166
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Third degree sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 06-22-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2017-CF1-021063

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WINDELL EMANNUEL BARNES
  • WINDELL EMMANNUEL BARNES
  • WINDELL BARNES
  • WINDELL EMANUEL BARNES
  • WINDELL E BARNES
  • WINDELL EMANNVEL BARNES
  • DOE JOHN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Barnes Edward Windell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Barnes Edward Windell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties