Search Offenders

Awadh Abu Dayeh

Awadh Abu Dayeh

204 SOUTH 3RD AVENUE, DILLON, SC 29536

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/2/1993
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 198
  • Race : Contact Sheriff's Office
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent Liberty with a Child
  • Conviction Date : 06/14/2017
  • Conviction State : NC
  • Statute : 120 (j)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ABUDAYEH, AWADH
  • ABUDAYEH, AWADH A
  • DAYEH, AWADH NABHAN
  • ABUDAYDH, AWADN
  • ABUDAYYA, EID A
  • ABDALLAH, HAMZA M
  • ABUDAYYA, IWADI NABHAN
  • KADDURA, WASSAM

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Awadh Abu Dayeh's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Awadh Abu Dayeh is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties