Search Offenders

Austin William Harr

Austin William Harr

354 WEAVER ROAD, EVERETT, PA 15522

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Tier 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1997
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 7"
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 6301 ‑ CORRUPTION OF MINORS
  • Conviction Date : 12/1/2017
  • Offense Date : 06/29/2016

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BABY HARR
  • X DRAC

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
  • Year : 2011
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : MALIBU MAXX
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : EDV3033

  • Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
  • Year : 2006
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : SILVERADO
  • Color : BLUE, LIGHT
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : ZHS7661

  • Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
  • Year : 2009
  • Make : Roadmaster, LLC
  • Model : TRAILER
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : XLE2673

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2000
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : NEON
  • Color : GOLD
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : KHT7344

  • Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F350
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : ZLF5400

  • Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
  • Year : 1998
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F450
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : 2LC4366

  • Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
  • Year : 2006
  • Make : General Motors Corp.
  • Model : DENALI
  • Color : BLACK
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : EXH5577

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Austin William Harr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Austin William Harr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties