Search Offenders

Aubrey Lee Whitaker

Aubrey Lee Whitaker

989 W Park Rd, Greenville, MS 38701

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/6/1969
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Hand, right-TAT R HAND, TAT L HAND
    • Tattoo-Hand, left-

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes
  • Conviction Date : 09/27/1993
  • Offense Code : Section 97-5-23
  • Location : Sunflower MS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WHITAKER, AUBREY
  • WHITAKER, AUBREY L
  • WHITAKEY, AUBREY LEE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Number : WS2535
  • Make : NissanTruck
  • Model : Unknown
  • Color : Gray

  • License Number : WST786
  • Make : Jeep
  • Model : Liberty
  • Color : Blue

  • License Number : WS800067
  • Make : ChevroletTruck
  • Model : Unknown
  • Color : Maroon

  • License Number : WTI918
  • Make : Volkswagon
  • Model : Beetle
  • Color : Orange

  • License Number : UNKNOWN
  • Make : Acura
  • Model : Integra
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Aubrey Lee Whitaker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aubrey Lee Whitaker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties