Search Offenders

Ashanti J Cash

Ashanti J Cash

330 E Camp Wisdom RD APT 24104, DALLAS, TX 75241

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1976-09-22
  • Age : 43
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC BACK-
    • DISC NECK-

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2007-07-18
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • XX, JAMEL
  • ASHANTI, CASH
  • ASHANTI J, CASH JR
  • ASHANTI J, CASH JR

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Ashanti J Cash's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ashanti J Cash is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties