Search Offenders

Arthur Russell Whitebody

Arthur Russell Whitebody

1209 32ND AVE SW #1, MINOT, ND 58703

Address Date : (09/03/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/28/1984
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 00
  • Weight : 187
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHITEBODY ENTERED THE BATHROOM OF A HOUSE WHERE A PARTY WAS GOING ON. A TEENAGE GIRL HAD PASSED OUT IN THE BATHROOM. WHITEBODY REMOVED HER CLOTHES AND HAD SEX WITH HER UNTIL THE GIRL'S FRIENDS POUNDED ON THE DOOR TO BE LET IN. WHITEBODY DENIED ANYTHING HAPPENED BETWEEN THEM, BUT HIS SEMEN WAS FOUND IN THE VAGINAL SWABS TAKEN IN THE SEXUAL ASSAULT EXAM.
  • Conviction Date : 1/8/2003
  • Court : WARD COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR CUSTODY OF DJS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WHITEBODY, ART

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Arthur Russell Whitebody's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arthur Russell Whitebody is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties