Search Offenders

Arron C Richardson

Arron C Richardson

65 SHORE RD, WESTERLY, RI 02891

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 3
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/22/1977
  • Age : 43
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6'00''
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 11-37-2 - First Degree Sexual Assault
  • Date Convicted : 01/22/1999
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-37-2
  • Offense Details : 11-37-2 - First Degree Sexual Assault
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 11-37-1.10 - Sex Offender Registration Violation
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-37-1.10
  • Offense Details : 11-37-1.10 - Sex Offender Registration Violation
  • Offense Count : 3

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • AARON RICHARDSON
  • AARON C RICHARDSON
  • AARON CHARLES RICHARDSON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Arron C Richardson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arron C Richardson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties