Search Offenders

Antonio Xavier Johnson

Antonio Xavier Johnson

DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, INDIAN SPRINGS, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1977
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TATTOO
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-TATTOO
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TATTOO
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-HEART EG
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-ARABIC SCROLL
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TONY WITH ROSE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-ANTONIO SR, ANTONIO JR
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-ANTONIO SR/JR ROSE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-ARABIC SCROLL HEART SC
    • Marks-Pierced ears-PIERCED EARS

OFFENSES

  • Description : CRIMINAL SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 01/24/1995
  • Offense Location : CHICAGO , ILLINOIS
  • Court : cook county circuit court chicago

  • Description : AGG CRIM SEX ASSLT/BODILY HARM
  • Conviction Date : 01/24/1995
  • Offense Location : COOK COUNTY ILLINOIS
  • Court : cook county circuit court chicago

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHNSON, ANTONIO
  • JOHNSON, ANTONIO X
  • JOHNSON, ANTONIO XAIVER
  • JOHNSON, ANTONIO XAIVER SR
  • JOHNSON, TONY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Antonio Xavier Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Xavier Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.