Search Offenders

Anthony Wayne Viele

Anthony Wayne Viele

1940 N BOULDER HWY 54, HENDERSON, NV 89011

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Finger(s), right hand-TIP OF INDEX FINGER
    • Scars-Abdomen-ABOVE BELLY BUTTON
    • Scars-Hand, left-INDEX FINGER-INJURY SCAR/FINGER TIP
    • Marks-Bald/balding-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT W/CHILD UNDER AGE OF 14
  • Conviction Date : 12/18/2002
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : LEWDNESS W/CHILD UNDER 14,1ST
  • Conviction Date : 12/18/2002
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • VIELE, WAYNE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 412B70
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2002
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Tundra
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Anthony Wayne Viele's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Wayne Viele is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties