Search Offenders

Anthony Paul Badalamenti

Anthony Paul Badalamenti

1242 AVENUE D, MARRERO, LA 70072

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/18/1959
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : ?81.2. Molestation of a juvenile or a person with a physical or mental disability A.(1) Molestation of a juvenile is the commission by anyone over the age of seventeen of any lewd or lascivious act upon the person or in the presence of any child under the age of seventeen, where there is an age difference of greater than two years between the two persons, with the intention of arousing or gratifying the sexual desires of either person, by the use of force, violence, duress, menace, psychological intimidati
  • Conviction Date : 06/02/2005
  • Conviction State : LA
  • Statute : 14:81.2

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BALDALAMENTI, ANTHONY P

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : XOS535
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : RAV4
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Anthony Paul Badalamenti's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Paul Badalamenti is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties