Search Offenders

Andrew Robert Jones

Andrew Robert Jones

15708 MCCONNELLSVILLE RD, CALDWELL, OH 43724

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/7/1987
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - CROSS
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - CHINESE ART
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - TRIBAL
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - AJ
    • Tattoos - Neck -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Abduction with sexual motivation {new under SB 10}
  • Conviction Date : 09/19/2012
  • Conviction State : OH
  • Statute : 2905.02(B)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Jones, Andrew Blake
  • Jones, Andrew R

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 2839GC
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Expedition
  • Color : Brown

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Andrew Robert Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Robert Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties