Search Offenders

Andrew Joseph Irmen

Andrew Joseph Irmen

ANDREW IRMEN 330 1ST AVE SW, SAWYER, ND 58781

Address Date : (10/25/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/26/1974
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 270
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : UNKNOWN OR COMPLETELY BALD
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SURREPTITIOUS INTRUSION - WHILE ON PROBATION FOR THE EARLIER OFFENSE, IRMEN WAS AGAIN CONVICTED OF PEEPING IN THE WINDOWS OF ANOTHER HOUSE. HIS PROBATION WAS REVOKED ON THE OTHER OFFENSES.
  • Conviction Date : 3/20/2013
  • Court : MCHENRY COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : SURREPTITIOUS INTRUSION - IRMEN'S WIFE FOUND A VIDEO HER HUSBAND HAD MADE OF THEIR DAUGHTER HAVING SEX WITH HER BOYFRIEND. WHEN THE VIDEO DISAPPEARED, SHE WENT LOOKING FOR IT AND FOUND A VIDEO IRMEN HAD TAKEN OF THE 17-YEAR-OLD GIRL SHOWERING. IRMEN HAD ALSO BEEN PEEPING IN THE NEIGHBOR GIRLS WINDOW.
  • Conviction Date : 4/27/2011
  • Court : MCHENRY COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 90 DAYS; 90 DAYS SUSPENDED; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • IRMEN, ANDY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Andrew Joseph Irmen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Joseph Irmen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties