Search Offenders

Andres Medina

Andres Medina

520 AVENUE K, BOULDER CITY, NV 89005

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-RED ROSES, FACE,TOWER
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-"VIVA LA RAZA"
    • Tattoos-Back-VIRGIN MARY W/ ROSES
    • Tattoos-Ankle, right-"N"
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-EAGLE EATING SNAKE
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-PARROT
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-WOMEN'S FACES
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-FLOWER
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-TOPLESS LADY W/CAPE
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-WEB
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SPIDER WEB, WOMAN'S FACE
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, nonspecific-SPIDER WEB
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-MAN & WOMEN'S FACES
    • Tattoos-Ear, left-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-FEMALES
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Neck-"LUCY"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-MOTHER & CHILD
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-"BANDIT"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-ROSE; FACE; TOWER
    • Tattoos-Back-VIRGIN MARY W/ ROSES

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT WITH A DEADLY WEAPON
  • Conviction Date : 09/29/1983
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MENDOZA, ANDRES
  • MENDOZA-MEDINA, ANDRES
  • MEDINA, ANDRES JR
  • MEDINA, ANDRES M
  • MEDINA, ANDRES MENDOZA
  • MEDINA, ANDREW
  • MEDINA, ANDREW JUNIOR
  • MENDINA, ANDREZ
  • SOLARIO, ANGEL
  • SOLORIO, ANGEL
  • SOLARIO, ANGEL S
  • SOLORIO, ANGEL S
  • CARISAS, ARMANDO
  • ARMANDO, DIAZ
  • MEDINA, FRANCISCO
  • MEDINA-VASQUEZ, FRANCISCO
  • VASQUEZ, FRANCISCO
  • VASQUEZ, FRANCISCO MEDINA
  • MEDINA, FRANCISCO VASQUEZ
  • LOPEZ, JOE
  • LOPEZ, JOSE
  • MARTINEZ, JOSE
  • RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
  • RODRIGUEZ-LOPEZ, JOSE
  • RODRIGUES, JOSE QUINTEROS
  • RODRIGUEZ, JOSE QUINTEROS
  • VASQUES QUINONES, JUAN
  • V

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 733N19
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Nitro
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Silver

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Andres Medina's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andres Medina is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties