Search Offenders

Amos Corkell-pickens

Amos Corkell-pickens

9430 MARK TWAIN LA, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1986-06-28
  • Age : 34
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC CHEST-
    • TAT UR ARM-TAT UR ARM-GRIM REAPER
    • TAT UL ARM-TAT UL ARM-WOMAN

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
  • Adjudication Date : 1999-12-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • AMOS A, CORKELL-PICKENS
  • AMOS A, PICKENS

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Truck
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : GM4
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : CL76160

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Amos Corkell-pickens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amos Corkell-pickens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties