Search Offenders

Alvin R Bales

Alvin R Bales

37972 JOHNS WAY STAGE MOBILE HOME PARK LOT 22, DELMAR, DE 19940

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 02/19/1949
  • Age : 71
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.1"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT UR ARM-
    • TAT UL ARM-
    • TAT L ARM-
    • SC R WRIST-Scar--Right Wrist
    • SC L WRIST-Scar--Left Wrist

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2002-02-20
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : RAPE - MISDEMEANOR
  • Adjudication Date : 1969-01-22
  • State : CA
  • Victim's Age : Unknown

  • Description : STATUTORY RAPE
  • Adjudication Date : 1969-01-22
  • State : CA
  • Victim's Age : Unknown

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALVIN, BALES

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Truck
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : TRUCK
  • Color : White
  • State : MD
  • Registration : 1BN9137(FLEET)

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Alvin R Bales's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin R Bales is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties