Search Offenders

Allan Dale Richardson

Allan Dale Richardson

HI-WAY MOTEL 6319 E MAIN AVE #3, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (10/25/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/3/1950
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 00
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - RICHARDSON BEFRIENDED A 14-YEAR-OLD NEIGHBOR GIRL AND BEGAN HAVING SEXUAL CONTACT WITH HER IN HIS HOUSE. THE CONTACT INCLUDED ORAL SEX AND DIGITAL PENETRATION, ALL ACTS OCCURRING WHILE RICHARDSON'S WIFE WAS IN THE HOME.
  • Conviction Date : 11/16/1994
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 128 DAYS CREDIT

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-2ND DEGREE - AFTER ABDUCTING AN 8-YEAR-OLD GIRL IN FARGO, RICHARDSON TOOK HER INTO CLAY COUNTY, MN AND PUT HIS HAND UNDER HER SHIRT AND IN HER PANTS, AND THEN TOOK HER HOME.
  • Conviction Date : 4/22/1981
  • Court : CLAY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 54 MONTHS

  • Offense : KIDNAPPING - RICHARDSON FORCED AN 8-YEAR-OLD GIRL INTO HIS CAR AND TOOK HER OUT INTO THE COUNTRY. HE FONDLED HER AFTER THEY HAD CROSSED INTO CLAY COUNTY.
  • Conviction Date : 4/7/1981
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 15 YEARS; 171 DAYS CREDIT

  • Offense : KIDNAPPING - RICHARDSON STOPPED HIS CAR BY A 6-YEAR-OLD GIRL WHO WAS WALKING TO SCHOOL AND TOLD HER TO GET IN HIS CAR. HE TOOK HER TO HIS HOUSE, LAID IN BED WITH HER AND ASKED IF HE COULD TAKE HER CLOTHES OFF.
  • Conviction Date : 12/4/1975
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; CONCURRENT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RICHARDSON, AL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Allan Dale Richardson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Dale Richardson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties