Search Offenders

Alexander Patrick Mcardle

Alexander Patrick Mcardle

406 E 15TH PL, INDIANOLA, IA 50125

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 10/23/1989
  • Age : 30
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Access with intent to viewith a child pornography
  • Conviction Date : 09/19/2016
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Age at Offense : 23

  • Conviction : Access with intent to viewith a child pornography
  • Conviction Date : 09/19/2016
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Age at Offense : 23

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • ALEX PATRICK MCARDLE
  • ALEX MCARDLE
  • ALEXANDER MCARDLE

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Alexander Patrick Mcardle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Patrick Mcardle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties