Search Offenders

Albert M Lee

Albert M Lee

315 W VAN BUREN AVE WILMINGTON MANOR, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/25/1966
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : Asian
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC L ARM-

OFFENSES

  • Description : ENTICING MINOR BY COMPUTE
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-12-11
  • State : DC
  • Victim's Age : Unknown

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALBERT, LEE

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Truck
  • Make : Kenworth Motor Truck
  • Model : T370
  • Color : White
  • State : PA
  • Registration : AG55819

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Albert M Lee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert M Lee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties