Search Offenders

Albert Edward Bath Jr

Albert Edward Bath Jr

ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (11/13/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/1/1968
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 06
  • Weight : 209
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - A 9-YEAR-OLD GIRL DISCLOSED TO A COUNSELOR THAT BATH HAD REMOVED HER CLOTHING, LAYED HER ON A BED, AND LICKED HER PRIVATES. SHE SAID IT HAPPENED MORE THAN ONCE IN THE PAST COUPLE OF YEARS.
  • Conviction Date : 2/18/2009
  • Court : GRAND FORKS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; 10 YEARS SUSPENDED; CREDIT FOR TIME SERVED; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONSECUTIVE WITH CASE 18-06-K-3189

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-2ND DEGREE - BATH HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH TWO GIRLS, AGE 4.
  • Conviction Date : 8/31/1992
  • Court : POLK DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 54 MONTHS

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-2ND DEGREE - BATH MOLESTED TWO GIRLS, AGES 9 AND 10, WHEN HE WAS BABYSITTING THEM.
  • Conviction Date : 9/11/1989
  • Court : POLK DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 30 MONTHS; 15 YEARS PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BATH, FLUER ALBERT BATH-FLEUR, ALBERT EDWARD BATHEFLEUR, ALBERT EVERETT BATHFLEUR, ALBERT BATHFLEUR, ALBERT EDWARD BATHFLUER, ALBERT EDWARD FLEUR, ALBERT EDWARD FLEUR, ALBERT EVETT

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Albert Edward Bath Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Edward Bath Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties