Search Offenders

Adrian Jerome Frederick

Adrian Jerome Frederick

8010 68TH ST NW, STANLEY, ND 58784

Address Date : (08/27/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/12/1971
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 06
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHEN FREDERICK WAS 44 YEARS OLD, HE FONDLED THE BREASTS OF A 13-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON NUMEROUS OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 1/9/2018
  • Court : TOWNER COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR; 1 YEAR SUSPENDED; 8 DAYS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : AGGRAVATED OR FELONIOUS ASSAULT ON MINOR - FREDERICK PHYSICALLY ASSAULTED A 3-YEAR-OLD BOY.
  • Conviction Date : 3/2/1995
  • Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
  • Disposition : 21 MONTHS; 24 MONTHS SUPERVISED RELEASE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FREDERICK, AJ SRKING, ADRIAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Adrian Jerome Frederick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Jerome Frederick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties