Search Offenders

Addison Vernon Bobby

Addison Vernon Bobby

3200 BLOCK 28TH STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/21/1980
  • Age : 42
  • Height : 6.5"
  • Weight : 275
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoos: Left Arm-pic of fist
    • Right Arm- pic of cross
    • Left Eye- Tear drop
    • Back
    • pic of people
    • Neck- RIP
    • Chest- pic of prayer hands. tattoo on left hand: omega fraternity symbol

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault (unwanted sexual touching) against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 09-08-2006
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2005 FEL 003010

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault (unwanted sexual touching) against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 09-08-2006
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2005 FEL 003010

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BOBBY VERNON ADDISON
  • BOBBY VERNON ADDISON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Addison Vernon Bobby's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Addison Vernon Bobby is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties