Search Offenders

Abdul Baatin Shamsuddin

Abdul Baatin Shamsuddin

FCI SHERIDAN CORR INST, SHERIDAN, OR 97378

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Status : PRISON - INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/19/1967
  • Age : 56
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 511
  • Weight : 200
  • Hair : BLK
  • Eyes : BRO

OFFENSES

  • Offense Name : COMPEL PROST-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 11-01-1991

  • Offense Name : RAPE 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 11-01-1991

  • Offense Name : RAPE 3-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 11-01-1991

  • Offense Name : PROMOTE PROST-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 11-01-1991

  • Offense Name : AT COMPEL PROST-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 11-01-1991

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TRAVIS, ERIC KENT
  • WORFIELD, LONNIE
  • SHAMSUD-DIN, ERIC

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Abdul Baatin Shamsuddin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Baatin Shamsuddin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties