Search Offenders

Aaron Patrick Mischel

Aaron Patrick Mischel

715 S TAYLOR, GLENDIVE, MT 59330

Address Date : (07/29/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/07/1985
  • Age : 34
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.01"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Blonde or strawberry
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Back
    • Scar - Face, nonspecific
    • Scar - Forearm, left
    • Scar - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - -TRIBAL SIGN
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - TRIBAL BAND

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 06/29/2009
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 15 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Mischel, Aaron
  • Mischel, Aaron Patrich
  • Mischel, Patrick Aaron

VEHICLE INFO

  • Detail : 2013 Dodge Chrysler Ram 2500 , MT Plate # BBP924

  • Detail : 2011 Chevrolet , MT Plate # BAK811

  • Detail : 2019 Chevrolet , MT Plate # CKB516

  • Detail :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron Patrick Mischel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Patrick Mischel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties