Search Offenders

Aaron Christopher Suarez

Aaron Christopher Suarez

TRANSIENT, MODESTO, CA

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Assessment : AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW-MODERATE RISK)
  • Status : In Violation

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/21/1971
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 600
  • Weight : 180
  • Ethnicity : HISPANIC
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
    • FACE, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE OF A DRUGGED/INTOXICATED VICTIM
  • Year of Last Conviction : 2006
  • Offense Code : 261(a)(3)
  • Year of Last Release : 2010

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM
  • Year of Last Conviction : 2006
  • Offense Code : 288(c)(1)
  • Year of Last Release : 2010

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • AARON CHRISTOPHER SAUREZ
  • AARON SAUREZ
  • AARON SUAREZ
  • AARON CHRISTOPHER SUAREZ
  • AARON CHRISTOPHER SUAREZ

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron Christopher Suarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Christopher Suarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.