Search Offenders

Wilmer Rafael Medina-tejada

Wilmer Rafael Medina-tejada

490 E SCHOOL ST APT 3, WOONSOCKET, RI 02895

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 2
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/03/1998
  • Age : 22
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5'09''
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 3122.1 - Statutory Sexual Assault
  • Date Convicted : 10/26/2020
  • Conviction State : Pennsylvania
  • Statute : 3122.1
  • Offense Details : 3122.1 - Statutory Sexual Assault
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 6301(a) - Corruption of Minors
  • Date Convicted : 10/26/2020
  • Conviction State : Pennsylvania
  • Statute : 6301(a)
  • Offense Details : 6301(a) - Corruption of Minors
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 3126a8 - Indecent Assault
  • Date Convicted : 10/26/2020
  • Conviction State : Pennsylvania
  • Statute : 3126a8
  • Offense Details : 3126a8 - Indecent Assault
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 6318(a)1 - UNLAWFUL CONTACT WITH A MINOR-ANY OF THE OFFENSES ENUMERATED IN 3101 (RELATING TO SEXUAL OFFENSES);
  • Date Convicted : 10/26/2020
  • Conviction State : Pennsylvania
  • Statute : 6318(a)1
  • Offense Details : 6318(a)1 - UNLAWFUL CONTACT WITH A MINOR-ANY OF THE OFFENSES ENUMERATED IN 3101 (RELATING TO SEXUAL OFFENSES);
  • Offense Count : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EL FLACO
  • WILMER MEDINA
  • WILMER TEJADA MEDINA
  • WILMER RAFAEL MEDINA TEDAJA
  • WILMER MEDINA TEJADA
  • WILMER RAFAEL MEDINA-TEJADA
  • WILMERRAFAEL MEDINA-TEJADA
  • TEJADA MEDINA WILMER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Wilmer Rafael Medina-tejada's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Wilmer Rafael Medina-tejada is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties