Search Offenders

Willie Joe Mcleod

Willie Joe Mcleod

300 PROSPERITY FARMS ROAD, N PALM BEACH, FL 33408

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/18/1970
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 255
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Chest - RIGHT SIDE W.M.
    • Tattoos - Chest - LEFT SIDE L.M.AND BM
    • Tattoos - Chest - BELOW NECK DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR
    • Tattoos - Back - TOMBSTONE WITH 2013 TD, DB, OM, RIP
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 3RD DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 06/27/2007
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-3-654

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MCLEOD, CHIL WILL JOE
  • MUHAMMED, KAREEN ABDUL
  • MCCLEOD, WILLIE
  • MCLEOD, WILLIE J
  • MCCLEOD, WILLIE JOE
  • MCLEOD, WILLIE JOE
  • MCLEOY, WILLIE JOE
  • CHILLWILL, X

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Willie Joe Mcleod's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Willie Joe Mcleod is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties