Search Offenders

William Michael Newman

William Michael Newman

220 HARMONY ROAD #A, KALISPELL, MT 59901

Address Date : (08/10/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Not Designated
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/02/1976
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.06"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Skin Tone : Medium

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Montana Possession Of Child Pornography
  • Sentenced : 01/04/2007
  • Counts : 1

  • Offense : Federal Receipt Of Child Pornography
  • Sentenced : 01/04/2007
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Jr
  • Newman, Mike
  • Newman, William Michael

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that William Michael Newman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Michael Newman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties