Search Offenders

William Leon Kuhn

William Leon Kuhn

428 Saint Johns Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Address Date : (02/27/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/08/1962
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08"
  • Weight : 145
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Grey
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Birthmark-Right Leg-1
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/12/2002
  • Offense Details : Not Available
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0201176

  • Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/12/2002
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0201176

  • Crime Description : SEX PRED FAIL TO REGISTER; F.S. 775.21(10)(a)
  • Adjudication Date : 09/20/2010
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1001494

  • Crime Description : SX OFNDR.FAIL RPT.NONMOVE; F.S. 943.0435(4)(c)
  • Adjudication Date : 04/16/2013
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1300344

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Fema

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BILL KUHN
  • WILLIAM KUKN
  • WILLLIAM KUHN
  • Billy Kuhn
  • William Kuhn
  • William L Kuhn
  • BOBBY KUTTN

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BROWN
  • Vehicle Year : 1978
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Leon Kuhn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Leon Kuhn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties