Search Offenders

William Frank Mccarthy

William Frank Mccarthy

Last Reported Address - Out of State, Brownsville, TX 99999

Address Date : (10/27/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/29/1939
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.06
  • Weight : 256
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Middle Chest-1
    • Scar-Right Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 1994-03-18
  • Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9313830

  • Crime Description : SEX BATT/SOLICIATION OF CHILD; F.S. 794.011(2)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 1994-03-18
  • Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9313830

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 1994-03-18
  • Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9313830

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Not Available

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1985
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : TLC52K

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Frank Mccarthy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Frank Mccarthy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.