Search Offenders

William Cleveland Little

William Cleveland Little

33140 Rattlesnake Trl, Callahan, FL 32011

Address Date : (11/01/2018) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/11/1965
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Grey
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Not Available

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 07/07/2005
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0500145

  • Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 04/20/1990
  • Offense Details : Not Available
  • Jurisdiction & State : Nassau, FL
  • Court Case Number : 8900564

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 04/20/1990
  • Offense Details : Not Available
  • Jurisdiction & State : Nassau, FL
  • Court Case Number : 8900564

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Little Bill
  • Bill Little
  • William C Little

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Cleveland Little's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Cleveland Little is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties