Search Offenders

Walter Greg Camp

Walter Greg Camp

501 LEEVILLE RD, Petal, MS 39465

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/4/1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 270
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Back-JESSIE & CROSS " ON BACK. -- MUSHROOM ON HIS BACK COVERS JESSIE AND THE CROSS.
    • Tattoo-Hand, left-
    • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-MUSHROOM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes
  • Conviction Date : 06/06/1995
  • Offense Code : Section 97-5-23
  • Location : Lamar MS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CAMP, GREG
  • CAMP, WALTER
  • CAMP, WALTER GREGORY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Walter Greg Camp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Walter Greg Camp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties