Search Offenders

Vernon Gerald Massie

Vernon Gerald Massie

Reported Address - Out-of-State, CRANSTON, RI 02920

Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 04/08/1967
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 09"
  • Weight : 223
  • Race : W
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : BROWN
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • PRCD L EAR PIERCED
    • SC ABDOM SURGERY
    • TAT ABDOM MAY GOD PERSERVE ME
    • TAT R SHLD BLACKBEARD
    • TAT ABDOM POO BEAR
    • TAT CHEST HEART BANNER
    • TAT L BRST MAY GOD PRESERVE ME
    • TAT L LEG DOC
    • TAT R ARM HEART BAND CLOTH
    • TAT R ARM SACRED HEART FLAME
    • TAT R LEG SKUNK
    • TAT R SHLD MICKY MOUSE COVERED UP BEAR PAW

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2011-09-21
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • Release Date : 2012-03-23
  • County : UNION - NC
  • Offense Date : 03/01/2002
  • Victim's Age : None Reported
  • Confinement : 2Y2M
  • Age of Offense : 34

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • AASSIE,VERNON GERALD JR
  • MASSIE,DOC
  • MASSIE,VERNON
  • MASSIE,VERNON G
  • MASSIE,VERNON GERALD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Vernon Gerald Massie's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Vernon Gerald Massie is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties