Search Offenders

Vaughn Anderson Bernard

Vaughn Anderson Bernard

2300 BLOCK 16TH STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/08/1954
  • Age : 67
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 217
  • Hair : Black/Gray
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • surgical scar on chest
    • scar on inner ring finger on left hand

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Indecency with Child Sexual Assault; Sexual Assault Child
  • Date of Conviction : 05-09-1996
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Texas
  • Case No. : F-9340065 & F-9340021

  • Offense of Conviction : Indecency with Child Sexual Assault; Sexual Assault Child
  • Date of Conviction : 05-09-1996
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Texas
  • Case No. : F-9340065 & F-9340021

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • X GREGORY
  • BERNARD VAUGHAN
  • GREGORY VAUGHAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Vaughn Anderson Bernard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Vaughn Anderson Bernard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties