Search Offenders

Ulysses Randolph Jr

Ulysses Randolph Jr

1901 N DuPont HWY DPC-SUSSEX BUILDING/UNIT 5-1 R, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 10/11/1989
  • Age : 31
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC HEAD-Scar Head Nonspecific
    • PRCD EARS-Pierced Ears

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2008-12-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Unlawful Sexual Contact 1st Degree, Person < Age 16 and Def Position of Trust
  • Adjudication Date : 2008-12-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0769-00a2-F-F
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration of Another Person Without Consent
  • Adjudication Date : 2019-04-29
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3a-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL ASSAULT 2ND DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 2007-09-20
  • State : PA
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ULYSSES S, RANDOLPH JR
  • ULYESSES S, RANDOLPH
  • ULYSSES J, RANDOLPH
  • ULYSSES S, RANDOLPH JR
  • ULYSSES, RANDOPLH
  • ULYESSES, RANDOLPH
  • ULYSSES, RANDOLPH JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ulysses Randolph Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ulysses Randolph Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties