Search Offenders

Tyrie Guy Gardner

Tyrie Guy Gardner

1122 2ND AVE S APT 3, FARGO, ND 58103

Address Date : (09/24/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/24/1992
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 155
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - GARDNER MET A 13-YEAR-OLD GIRL AT THE MALL AND STARTED UP A CONVERSATION WITH HER. AFTER WALKING TO A FAST FOOD PLACE TO GET FRIES, GARDNER TOOK HER TO HIS COUSIN'S HOUSE. THEY SLEPT AT HIS COUSINS AND THEN WENT TO GARDNER'S HOUSE. THEY TRIED TO HAVE INTERCOURSE SEVERAL TIMES BUT STOPPED BECAUSE IT WAS TOO PAINFUL. AFTER THE THIRD TIME THEY WERE FINALLY ABLE TO HAVE INTERCOURSE.
  • Conviction Date : 4/26/2012
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 15 YEARS; 13 YEARS SUSPENDED; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GARDNER, TYRIA GRADNER, TYRIE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tyrie Guy Gardner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tyrie Guy Gardner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties