Search Offenders

Tyler Wayne Delmore

Tyler Wayne Delmore

JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (10/05/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/21/1984
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 06
  • Weight : 184
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHEN HE WAS 19, DELMORE HAD SEX WITH A 14-YEAR-OLD GIRL AND DID NOT USE A CONDOM.
  • Conviction Date : 7/18/2005
  • Court : BARNES COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 2 YEARS SUSPENDED; 90 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHEN HE WAS 14, DELMORE HAD SEX WITH A GIRL THAT WAS 12 YEARS OLD.
  • Conviction Date : 4/19/1999
  • Court : BARNES COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DELMORE, TY DELORME, TYLER LANGER, TYLER WAYNE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tyler Wayne Delmore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tyler Wayne Delmore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties