Search Offenders

Troy Dillard

Troy Dillard

2158 SPOLETO LN E, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29406

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/27/1971
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 184
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - TROY
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - GRIM REAPER

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEX ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 03/13/1989
  • Conviction State : NY
  • Statute : 130.60

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HARRINGTON, GREGORY VICTOR

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties