Search Offenders

Travis Lee Robinson

Travis Lee Robinson

315 S 13TH ST #1, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (10/12/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/5/1984
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 198
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - ROBINSON RAPED A 10 TO 13-YEAR-OLD GIRL OVER THE COURSE OF THREE YEARS. DURING THE COURSE OF THE INVESTIGATION, CHILD PORNOGRAPHY WAS FOUND ON A COMPUTER USED BY ROBINSON AND HIS ROOMMATE. ROBINSON LATER HAD HIS PROBATION REVOKED.
  • Conviction Date : 12/7/2006
  • Court : NELSON COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 2 YEARS SUSPENDED; 37 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MONIGOLD, TRAVIS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Travis Lee Robinson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Travis Lee Robinson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties