Search Offenders

Travis Dwight Crum

Travis Dwight Crum

115 West Nolan Trail, Harker heights, TX 76548

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/07/1967
  • Age : 53
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 11"
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : Unknown
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Visual sexual aggression against a child
  • Conviction Date : 11/30/2009
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (256)(1)(A)
  • Description : For the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire or for the purpose of causing affront or alarm, the actor, having in fact attained 18 years of age, exposes the actor's genitals to another person or causes the other person to expose that person's genitals to the actor and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained 14 years of age.
  • Case # : LEWDCCR200901555
  • Court : 8th District Court Lewiston
  • Sentence : 1 years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Travis Crum
  • Travis D Crum
  • Travis D Crum Travis Dwight Crum
  • Travis D Crum jr

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Travis Dwight Crum's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Travis Dwight Crum is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties